Antigel < Staff 

Staff

Board

PRESIDENT

Françoise Mamie

TREASURER

David Nicole 

SECRETARY

Katia Kaufmann

MEMBER

Catherine Silvan

MEMBER

Manuela Schönbächler

ANTIGEL FESTIVAL TEAM

CO-DIRECTOR & GENERAL COORDINATOR

Thuy-San Dinh     

CO-DIRECTOR, ARTISTIC DIRECTOR & MUSIC PROGRAMMER

Eric Linder

ADMINISTRATOR

Muriel Dreifuss Bisson

COMMUNICATIONS, PUBLIC RELATIONS & FUNDRAISING COORDINATOR

Céline Meyer

ASSISTANTS DIRECTOR & OFFICE MANAGERS

Tristan Debernardi / Jordy Richarme

ARTISTIC COLLABORATOR

Gábor Varga

ARTISTIC COLLABORATOR

Mélanie Rouquier

PRODUCTION MANAGER

Thomas Pont

ACCOUNTANTS

Maurizio Donati / Geneviève Pot

MUSIC AND PRODUCTION ASSISTANT

Richard Gruet

ARTIST WELCOMING MANAGER

Jade Chabloz

PRODUCTION MANAGER FOR PERFORMING ARTS & “MADE IN ANTIGEL” PROJECTS

Maud Liardon

PRODUCTION MANAGER MUSIC

Adeline Perinel 

VOLUNTEERS MANAGERS

Herveline Du Clary / Sara Goodman

TECHNICAL DIRECTOR

Jonas Tavel 

“MADE IN ANTIGEL” PROJECT MANAGER

Simon Tavel 

DIGITAL COMMUNICATIONS OFFICER & COMMUNICATIONS ASSISTANT

Maeva Bosko

PRESS OFFICER & COMMUNICATIONS ASSISTANT

Marielle Sperandio

TICKETING MANAGER

Julie Kunz

TICKETING ASSISTANT

Arnaud Mathieu-Meslé

ARTIST CATERING MANAGER

Sylvain Jacquart

ARTIST CATERING MANAGER ASSISTANT

Paloma Martinez

BAR & CATERING MANAGER

Ludovic Cachin 

BAR ASSISTANT

Sippi Maquieira

CATERING ASSISTANT

Yacin Boualouchen 

PHOTO MANAGER

Mélanie Groley 

GRAPHIC DESIGNER

Cosmogama – Jeanne Roualet

Futur Neue – Alex Dujet

Benjamin Muzzin

WEBMASTER & WEBDESIGNER

Int Studio – Marc Dubois

MUSIC PROJECTS COPYWRITER

Alexander Craker 

“MADE IN ANTIGEL”, ANTIROUILLE & PERFORMING ARTS PROJECTS COPYWRITER

David Brun-Lambert

TRANSLATOR

Alexandre Craker 

VIDEO MAKERS

Production Production 

ILLUSTRATOR

Joëlle Flumet 

ANTIDOTE

COORDINATOR 

Nicolas Forte

PROJECT MANAGER

Latcheen Maslamani 

GLOBAL SOUTH, WHAT'S UP?

"GLOBAL SOUTH, WHAT'S UP?" PROGRAMMER &  SHAP SHAP FOUNDER

Mélanie Rouquier

ANTIGEL FESTIVAL CLUB

BALI Grégoire, BIÉLER Anne, BLANC Faustine, CABRERA Georges, CLEMENCON Gilles, CLOUX Antoine, DUFOURNET Pierre, FALIU Marion, FAVRE Alexis, GORETTA Mathias, GRONDAHL Caroline, HORNER Olivier, JACQUIER Aurélia, KARPINSKI Magdalena, MARTIN Gregoire, MEGEVAND Matthieu, OLIVIER Pierre, STOLL Philippe, SAADI Thibaud, RATZÉ Claude, LOEILLET Anne-Marie, SAGNIÈRES Marie, WEIL Marcos